Collection: Products
-
Sage Green Wool Area Rug Soft Handwoven Modern Carpet for Living Room
Regular price ₹7,499.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹12,999.00Sale price ₹7,499.00-42% OFF -
Scalloped Edge Natural Jute Rug – Handmade Eco-Friendly Boho Living Room Carpet | Minimalist Neutral Floor Rug for Modern Home Decor
Regular price ₹7,999.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹13,999.00Sale price ₹7,999.00-42% OFF -
-42% OFFScribble Modern Area Rug
Sculpted Tufted Rug with Organic Wave Patterns
Seashell Shaped Hand-Tufted Rug | Coastal Beach House Accent Carpet | Nautical Ocean Inspired Area Rug for Living Room, Nursery
Regular price ₹7,999.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹12,999.00Sale price ₹7,999.00-38% OFF -
-60% OFFSEGA Keyboard Rug
Regular price ₹999.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹2,499.00Sale price ₹999.00-60% OFF -
-50% OFFSelf Love Club Rug
Regular price ₹2,999.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹5,999.00Sale price ₹2,999.00-50% OFF -
-26% OFFSilver Grey Irregular Rug
Regular price ₹9,499.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹12,999.00Sale price ₹9,499.00-26% OFF -
-38% OFF
Silver Grey Irregular Rug (Copy)
-46% OFFSky Blue Flower Round Rug
Regular price ₹6,999.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹12,999.00Sale price ₹6,999.00-46% OFF -

Soft Mint Green Modern Area Rug – Plush Minimalist Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom & Home Décor
Solid Green Hand-Tufted Wool Rug with Bold Border – Modern Area Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom & Office Decor
Regular price ₹5,999.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹12,999.00Sale price ₹5,999.00-53% OFF -
Solid Light Blue Area Rug – Minimalist Modern Design – Soft Handwoven Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom & Contemporary Home Décor
-60% OFFSpider Keyboard Rug
-42% OFFStone Grey Rug
Regular price ₹7,499.00Regular priceUnit price / per₹12,999.00Sale price ₹7,499.00-42% OFF